2.4 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

YCI - Genoa - 12-18 October 2019

Competitor List

 
SailNo BowNo HelmName Club
NOR96 35 AASLESTAD Halvor
GER65 16 ABERLE Maik Wassersportverein Lausitzer Seenland E.V
SWE378 29 AHRBOM Per Ksss
BEL13 14 ALEXANDER Jean-Paul Rycb
SWE440 28 ANDERSSON Klas Ssv
ITA2 37 ARASIO Andrea Circolo Nautico Andora
SWE441 52 ASKLUND Hans Westerviks Ss
SWE426 75 ASKLUND Sven Rrt
AUT3 65 BADST Kurt Sfvi
NOR130 34 BENTSEN Pal Stavanger Seilforening
SWE379 36 BERLIN Stellan Ksss
CZE7 88 BINA Daniel Jachtklub M
FIN198 74 BJURSTR Rikard
ESP945 40 CARGOL RAMON Jordi Cn Costa Brava - Vela Palam
ITA90 57 CIAVATTA Domenico Lni Mandello
AUT8 26 CIPRIAN Gernot Sfvi
ITA78 72 COMPAGNI Diego Lni Mandello
ITA91 18 COPERTARI Gianlorenzo Asd Liberi Nel Vento
ITA109 13 CURZI Giorgio Lni Porto San Giorgio
FIN196 63 DAHLBERG Marko Nasijarvi Yacht Club
GER10 41 DEHLER Kalle RVG
ITA107 46 DI MARIA Davide Canottieri Garda SalÚ
AUS47 56 DURNAN Mark Ymca Sailing Club
NOR1 47 ERIKSTAD Bjornan
GER75 10 FAUNER Felipe Segel Club Prien Am Chiemsee
SWE1 51 FJELDDAHL Fia Lerums Segels
ITA50 73 GAMBARINI Mario Lni Mandello
SUI106 58 GARGANIGO Stefano Sds - Cnpr
AUT5 82 GRAUS Mario Sctwv
FIN177 71 GRONROOS Petteri Nasijarvi Sailing Club
GBR160 06 HARDING Brian Ccyc
GBR143 44 HEDLEY Kate Fpsc
GER70 15 HESSE Ingo Segelclub Prien E.V.
GBR110 04 HILL Simon Daychet
GER72 08 HOFMANN Karin Segel Club Prien Am Chiemsee
NOR95 50 HUTH Frank Stavanger Seilforening
FIN166 85 IMMONEN Pauli Nps
AUT4 81 J Eva-Maria Sctwv
FIN107 68 JAUHIAINEN Hannu Teps
SWE420 42 JOHNSSON Henrik Viggbyholms Segels
GER570 31 KAADEN Peter Syc87
GER123 45 KAETHER Bernd-Leopold Joersfelder Segel-Club
SWE401 76 KJELLBERG Anders Vhss
FIN190 59 KOKKALA Antti Rps
GER114 09 KOLLER Martin Segel Club Baltic
GER1 77 KROGER Heiko Rddeutscher Regatta-Verein
FIN131 79 LAINE Janne Nsk
ITA7 07 LAPERA Pasquale Club Nautico La Maddalena
AUS46 54 LEYDON Michael Ymcasc Canberra
GER7 62 LIBOR Ulli Nrv
ITA11 02 MACCIOCCO Vittorio Lni La Maddalena
ITA113 17 MARIANI Giancarlo Asd Liberi Nel Vento
ITA99 86 MAURIZIO Stefano Compagnia Della Vela Venezia
GER74 11 MEIERDIERCKS Sebastian Segelclub Prien E.V.
GBR144 05 MILLARD Nev Frensham Pond Sc
GBR72 64 MILLBAND Andrew Ccyc
ITA10 01 NICCOLINI Evero CN Arzachena
GER338 03 NIJDAM Jeen Zsk
SWE431 61 NORDIN Jan Sundsvalls Segels
FIN222 78 OXBY Anna-Liisa Nsk
GBR163 60 PASCOE Megan Frensham Pond Sc
IRL698 43 PATRICK John Belfast Lough Sailability
AUS38 48 PATTERSON Neil Royal Brighton Yacht Club
AUT7 66 PERTERER Marina Ycv
SWE453 30 PETERSSON Osten Westerviks Ss
NOR128 55 PETTERSEN Bjorn Roar Stavanger Seilforening
USA3 33 POCKLINGTON Tony Charlotte Harbour Yacht Club
ITA21 83 POLO D'AMBROSIO Elena Lni Milano
ITA110 84 REDAVID Nicola Lni Milano
PUR14 49 REGUERO Julio Club de Vela de Carolina
NOR114 23 ROLFSNES Harald Royken Seilforening
AUS40 22 RUSSELL Peter Ymca Sailing Club
CZE4 53 SADILEK Alexander Jmjss
FIN173 69 SALOMAA Niko Tps
GER30 21 SCHRODER Antonia Plauer Hai-Live E.V.
GER6 20 SCHRODER Nutz-Christian Plauer Hai-Live E.V.
SWE425 70 SEITOLA Pekka Gefle Segel Sallskap
ITA112 32 SQUIZZATO Antonio Canottieri Garda Salo'
AUT11 80 STOCKNER Hubert Sctwv
FIN180 67 STROMMAN Per Wasa Segelf
ITA83 38 TARASCO Cristian Circolo Nautico Andora
GER5 24 TROMER Christoph Plauer Hai-Live E.V.
GER51 25 TROMER Tim Plauer Hai-Live E.V.
GBR843 12 TURNER Jazz Newhaven And Seaford Sailing Club
ITA98 87 VIANELLO Carlo Circolo Della Vela Mestre
ITA19 19 VIGNUDINI Fabio Y.C.M.Cattolica
FIN182 27 WEST Nisse Wasa Segelforening


info@yci.it

www.yachtclubitaliano.it

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com