2 Ranking List Zoanle Laser

Genova 2-3 Febbraio 2019

Results as of 15:48 on February 8, 2019 Classes LASER

LASER STANDARD Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 Total Nett
1st LASER STANDARD 212295 CHIAPPE Andrea YC Italiano 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd LASER STANDARD 19 OPPIZIO Gabriele CN Andora 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
3rd LASER STANDARD 210040 ALAIMO Francesco YC Italiano 5.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
4th LASER STANDARD 204700 DELLACASA Andrea CAVM Recco 2.0 12.0 UFD 14.0 14.0
5th LASER STANDARD 205314 SCHEPIS Filippo CAVM Recco 4.0 12.0 DNF 16.0 16.0
6th LASER STANDARD 153940 RUSSO Alessandro USE Ciappeletta 6.0 12.0 DNF 18.0 18.0
7th LASER STANDARD 134561 MORCHIO Sandro CV Vernazzolesi 7.0 12.0 DNF 19.0 19.0
8th LASER STANDARD 209106 LOMETTI Giorgio CV Orta 8.0 12.0 DNF 20.0 20.0
9th LASER STANDARD 180853 DEIDDA Claudio LNI Sestri Ponente 12.0 DNF 12.0 DNF 24.0 24.0
9th LASER STANDARD 22 REBORI Christian LNI Lavagna 12.0 DNF 12.0 DNF 24.0 24.0
9th LASER STANDARD 108612 MAFFONE Giuseppe USE Ciappeletta 12.0 DNF 12.0 DNF 24.0 24.0

LASER RADIAL Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 Total Nett
1st LASER RADIAL 212290 MELONI Lorenzo YC Italiano 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd LASER RADIAL 202229 DONATI Lorenzo YC Italiano 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
3rd LASER RADIAL 214876 IVALDI Giacomo YC Italiano 7.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
4th LASER RADIAL 17 VASSALLO Fausto CN Andora 3.0 7.0 10.0 10.0
5th LASER RADIAL 209436 FANI Leonardo YC Italiano 2.0 9.0 11.0 11.0
6th LASER RADIAL 196192 MARTINUZZI Lorenzo YC Italiano 8.0 3.0 11.0 11.0
7th LASER RADIAL 208848 IBBA Gabriele YC Italiano 6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
8th LASER RADIAL 208233 PERIOLI Francesco YC Italiano 5.0 6.0 11.0 11.0
9th LASER RADIAL 206019 COMETTI Tommaso CN Brenzone 9.0 8.0 17.0 17.0
10th LASER RADIAL 212029 STIMPFL Peter YC Bolzano 13.0 10.0 23.0 23.0
11th LASER RADIAL 194292 REPETTO Giovanni CN Ilva 10.0 22.0 DNF 32.0 32.0
12th LASER RADIAL 211066 LOLLI Federico LNI S. Margherita L. 11.0 22.0 DNF 33.0 33.0
13th LASER RADIAL 203116 BAVELLONI Margareth CV Arenzano 12.0 22.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
14th LASER RADIAL 211338 SCARLATTI Federico Varazze Club Nautico 14.0 22.0 DNF 36.0 36.0
15th LASER RADIAL 1 SAGLIETTI Chiara YC Italiano 15.0 22.0 DNF 37.0 37.0
16th LASER RADIAL 198488 MONGIARDINI Pietro CN Ilva 16.0 22.0 DNF 38.0 38.0
17th LASER RADIAL 211982 FLORIDIA Joyce SV Guardia di Finanza 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
17th LASER RADIAL 191764 TARTARINI Beatrice Varazze Club Nautico 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNF 44.0 44.0
17th LASER RADIAL 20311 MARTINUZZI Beatrice YC Italiano 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNF 44.0 44.0
17th LASER RADIAL 191027 SARTORI Giacomo CV Vernazzolesi 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
17th LASER RADIAL 197474 PASTORINO Carlotta CV Vernazzolesi 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 44.0 44.0

LASER 4.7 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet SailNo HelmName Club R1 R2 Total Nett
1st LASER 4.7 212030 PALANTI Alessia CV Torbole 1.0 20.0 DNF 21.0 21.0
2nd LASER 4.7 21 VECCHIO Michelangelo Varazze Club Nautico 2.0 20.0 DNF 22.0 22.0
3rd LASER 4.7 214027 INI Beatrice CV Torbole 3.0 20.0 DNF 23.0 23.0
4th LASER 4.7 205243 CAVALIERI Anna CN Brenzone 4.0 20.0 DNF 24.0 24.0
5th LASER 4.7 209863 PINELLI Jacopo Varazze Club Nautico 5.0 20.0 DNF 25.0 25.0
6th LASER 4.7 212023 SORRENTI Lorenzo Varazze Club Nautico 6.0 20.0 DNF 26.0 26.0
7th LASER 4.7 210568 SANSONE Carmine CV Arenzano 7.0 20.0 DNF 27.0 27.0
8th LASER 4.7 203691 INI Michele CV Torbole 8.0 20.0 DNF 28.0 28.0
9th LASER 4.7 212487 MALFASSI Giovanni Varazze Club Nautico 9.0 20.0 DNF 29.0 29.0
10th LASER 4.7 212027 PELLE Alessio Varazze Club Nautico 10.0 20.0 DNF 30.0 30.0
11th LASER 4.7 211061 GIALLANZA Luca Varazze Club Nautico 11.0 20.0 DNF 31.0 31.0
12th LASER 4.7 212823 PELLE Sveva Varazze Club Nautico 12.0 20.0 DNF 32.0 32.0
13th LASER 4.7 20884 ASCOLI Marco LNI S. Margherita L. 13.0 20.0 DNF 33.0 33.0
14th LASER 4.7 188216 SCARLATTI Elena Varazze Club Nautico 14.0 20.0 DNF 34.0 34.0
15th LASER 4.7 208736 SCARPATI Alice Varazze Club Nautico 15.0 20.0 DNF 35.0 35.0
16th LASER 4.7 213178 RICCOBENE SFORZA Luca Varazze Club Nautico 16.0 20.0 DNF 36.0 36.0
17th LASER 4.7 197475 PINASI Stefano CV Vernazzolesi 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 40.0 40.0
17th LASER 4.7 193432 CIRILLINI Marco CV Arenzano 20.0 BFD 20.0 UFD 40.0 40.0
17th LASER 4.7 204255 GIULIANO Matilde CV Arenzano 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNF 40.0 40.0

www.yachtclubitaliano.it

www.primazona.org

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com