64 GIRAGLIA ROLEX CUP 2016
COMBINED

Inshore Race + Offshore Race

12/06/2016 - 18/06/2016

GENERAL RESULTS Class : ORC A

Pos Sail nr. Yacht Owner Type 1 2 3 4 Points
1 BEL4528 SAMANTAGA MOORTGAT PHILIPPE SWAN 45 2 2 2 10 16
2 CZE117 THREE SISTERS HAJEK MILAN FIRST 40.7 5 1 10 1 17
3 NED7842 SELENE - ALIFAX DE CAMPO MASSIMO SWAN 42 1 10 4 4 19
4 ITA15001 ARS UNA CAFARO ANTONIO GIULIO ADRIA 49 10 7 8.5 7 32.5
5 POR8307 TEAM CASCAIS - GIULIETTA KOSSACK ALEXANDER DC 1200 16 3 7 8 34
6 ITA333 AURORA BONOMO - BRUNO CANARD 41 11 8 16 6 41
7 ITA16209 OBSESSION ROSSELLO MARIO FIRST 45 20 16 8.5 3 47.5
8 ITA4141 MALAFEMMENA FANCIULLI STEFANO X 41 13 20 13 11 57
9 ITA15757 ZAHIR FRANZETTI MARCO ELAN 410 21 14 18 5 58
10 ITA15192 FREYA CELEGHINI LUCA - JAHIER GIOVANNI SCHOONER 46
DNF
13 1 2 62
11 ITA15000 ANGE TRASPARENT 2 PIZZOLI VALTER SWAN 45 6 5 5 46
DNC
62
12 ITA2945 THETIS LOCATELLI LUCA SWAN 45 3 6 46
OCS
9 64
13 ITA14519 GAASTRA KOLFF BEN SWAN 45 4 15 3 46
DNC
68
14 IVB42057 DIGITAL ALPHA OLEYNIKOV VLADIMIR SWAN 42 17 26 11 15 69
15 RUS7777 X-PRIME VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN XP 44 12 22 24 12 70
16 ITA14840 FLYING CLOUD NOLI DAVIDE MILLENIUM 40 8 11 6 46
DNC
71
17 GER5549 MOANA HANNO ZIEHM MARTEN 49 18 19 22 18 77
18 ITA14525 JEROBOAM - CA' NOVA CODECASA VITTORIO SWAN 45 9 9 15 46
DNC
79
19 RUS40 FAVORIT NEMCHENKO MAXIM FARR 40 19 23 21 16 79
20 ITA45050 ULIKA MASI ANDREA SWAN 45 15 4 19 46
DNC
84
21 FRA29745 AXELLE S WARGNY HUBERT SWAN 45 14 17 12 46
DNC
89
22 ITA16050 NIBANI MAGGIOROTTI MAURIZIO GRAND SOLEIL 50 46
DNF
24 14 19 103
23 GBR45R T'ALA COLLINS DAVID SWAN 45 7 12 46
DNF
46
DNC
111
24 RUS030 GAGARIN MOSKVIN ALEXEY FIRST 47.7 46
DNF
30 23 13 112
25 FRA9244 MICCHIOBLU FRESINA CLAUDIO J 130 46
DNF
32 20 20 118
26 ITA2011 A-TEAM CHARGED ZHILKIN DANIIL TP 52 24 46
DNF
32 21 123
27 ITA329 CRISTIANA.TI MILANINO EMILIO GRAND SOLEIL 44 23 29 25 46
DNC
123
28 ITA16351 KEONDA III MELIOLI GIOVANNI GRAND SOLEIL 40 46
DNF
18 17 46
DNF
127
29 ITA15406 FIERAMOSCA NADA ROBERTO NSX 42 46
DNF
31 28 23 128
30 ITA17022 STUPEFICIUM 3 DE LEO MARIA PROTO 25 33 46
DNF
24 128
31 ITA13610 AUDACE AGLIARDI GIUSEPPE FIRST 47.7 46
DNF
25 46
DNF
17 134
32 GER7310 STEVE WONDER 2 MISHCHENKO MIKHAIL SLY 53 22 28 46
DNF
46
DNC
142
33 RUS15284 RUSSES EYDILIN EVGENY FIRST 44.7 46
DNF
27 26 46
DNC
145
34 FRA9791 ZIGZAG BASCUNANA PATRICK A 40 46
DNF
46
DNF
46
DNF
14 152
35 FRA29190 COCHIEL MAGNI LUCA BENETEAU 50 46
DNF
34 29 46
DNC
155
36 ITA14544 FANTASIA MIADONNA ANTONIO GRAND SOLEIL 43 46
DNF
21 46
DNS
46
DNC
159
37 ITA20 PAEGRA 3 SCHELLINO ALBERTO ONE OFF 46
DNF
36 31 46
DNC
159
38 ITA16974 HAKUNA MATATA IALONGO ALBERTO XP 44 46
DNF
46
DNF
46
DNF
22 160
39 ITA15578 DINDI SARPERO SALVATORE HANSE 470 46
DNF
37 33 46
DNF
162
40 ITA16820 RED STAR - VENTISETTE KHARAZYAN YURI GRAND SOLEIL 45 46
DNF
46
DNF
27 46
DNC
165
41 ITA17090 ARLY SARPERO SALVATORE OPEN 43 46
DNF
46
DNF
30 46
DNF
168
42 ITA11069 STARRING TUBINO PIETRO ALMARINE 46
DNF
35 46
DNF
46
DNC
173
43 ITA13834 ALCOR V AVERSANO-PRATTICO-MARTIRANI FIRST 47.7 46
DNF
46
DNF
46
DNF
46
DNF
184
44 ITA13933 VEGA GIUFFRIDA SALVATORE GRAND SOLEIL 40 46
DNF
46
DNF
46
DNF
46
DNC
184
45 ITA14718 IREAL PAGLIANO ALBERTO COMET 45 46
DNF
46
DNF
46
DNF
46
DNC
184
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 12.1 KGIP-ZCIT Date : 18/06/2016       13:15:36